Basquetbol León

Espera los Juegos Bancarios 2021

MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
VENEGAS ZUÑIGA MARTHA PATRICIA
VALLEJO OJEDA SANDRA VERONICA
SANCHEZ CHANTAL FABIOLA ANNEL
ROMO GAMIÑO LETICIA LIZBETH TAYDE
MIRELES LOPEZ NANCY PAULINA
MIRANDA MARTINEZ MARIA SUSANA
JUAREZ GOMEZ JOSEFINA DEL CARMEN
CARPIO JUAREZ SANJUANA EDITH
CALDERON ESPINOZA PAULA JIMENA
ARIAS REVELES ADRIANA
ALBA VARGAS KARLA YARETH
AGUILAR VILLEGAS BEATRIZ
BASQUETBOL FEMENIL Básquetbol - León
MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
TORRES ARROYO ALFREDO
ROMERO CEJA JUAN JOSE
RAZO CABRERA SAUL ANTONIO
RAZO CABRERA JOSE LUIS
RAMIREZ MENDEZ ISRAEL
MARTINEZ PUENTE MANUEL OCTAVIO
GUTIERREZ SAUCEDO LUIS GERARDO
FLORES KALIXTO OSCAR MANUEL
CABRERA FLORES ALBERTO
BRACAMONTE CASTRO ISIDORO
ARANDA GALLEGOS ROBERTO
ALCALDE TORRES SERGIO YAIR
BASQUETBOL VARONIL Básquetbol - León
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
ZACARIAS CORTES ERIKA DEL ROCIO
ROMO SERRATOS MARIA EVELIA
REYNOSO MUÑOZ YULIANA
RANGEL MARTINEZ SAMANTHA JAQUELINE
RAMIREZ FRANCO MARIBEL
QUINTERO GODOY MARÍA GLORIA
NUÑEZ MEDINA MARTHA ALICIA
LOZADA BAÑOS MA TERESA
HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ KARINA
GUERRERO LOPEZ MARISELA
CARRILLO RODRIGUEZ MONICA
CARDENAZ MARTINEZ MARIA ERIKA
BASQUETBOL FEMENIL Básquetbol - León
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
ZAVALA GONZALEZ CESAR ROSENDO
VELOZ SALAZAR SERGIO
TORRES CORONADO LINO HECTOR
QUIJANO RODRIGUEZ EDWIND
OCHOA HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
LEZAMA ROCHA TEODULO
IBARRA BARRON OSVALDO SAUL
GARZA PEÑA MONRAZ PAULO JUAN
GARCIA RAMIREZ JOEL
CONTRERAS RAMOS MARIO DANIEL
ARGÜELLES ZALDIVAR JORGE
BASQUETBOL VARONIL Básquetbol - León
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
VILLANUEVA DELGADO JUAN PABLO
SUMOHANO AGUILAR LUIS ENRIQUE
RIVERO LÓPEZ JESÚS ALBERTO
RIVERA HERNANDEZ GENARO
ONTIVEROS ARECHIGA CARRRILLO JESÚS RODRIGO
NÚÑEZ GARCÍA RODRIGO
GUERRERO TINOCO CRISTIAN
GONZÁLEZ JIMÉNEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
GAYTAN LOPEZ CARLOS ANDRES
DURÁN MACÍAS OMAR ERNESTO
CABRERA GUTIÉRREZ SOUL GILBERTO
BRISEÑO CERVANTES JUAN DE DIOS
BASQUETBOL VARONIL Básquetbol - León
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
RUÍZ MONROY TANYA
RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES
RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ ANA MARÍA
ROA HERNÁNDEZ PAULINA
ORTEGA ZAVALA PATRÍCIA DEL ROCÍO
OJEDA GORDILLO MARÍA SUSANA
MÁRQUEZ VILLEGAS EDITH
MARES DE LA MORA MARÍA ISABEL
LARA MARTÍNEZ MARÍA ANTONIA
HERNÁNDEZ MACÍAS ANA MARÍA
GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ DANYA CELENE
CARRERA ASCENCIO MARÍA CECILIA
BASQUETBOL FEMENIL Básquetbol - León