Voleibol León

Espera los Juegos Bancarios 2021

MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
ESTRADA ESPINOLA MARIBEL
GARCIA RICO GABRIELA
MARTÍNEZ RIVERA NESLI ROCÍO
ANTILLÓN PÉREZ AMPARO CAROLINA
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ DIANA PATRICIA YAZMIN
ARCILA BECERRA ANAHI SUGEY
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ CLAUDIA
GARCÍA OLMEDO LORENA MONTSERRAT
MENDOZA JARAMILLO MARÍA LIVIER
FEREGRINO LÓPEZ MARÍA TERESA
SÁNCHEZ OROZCO MARÍA GUILLERMINA
AGUINAGA MÉNDEZ NOEMÍ
VOLEIBOL FEMENIL Voleibol - León
HERNÁNDEZ CRUZ HUMBERTO ADÁN
RIVERA GUTIÉRREZ JUAN CARLOS
ZAMORA RÁBAGO ÓSCAR ANTONIO
REDING BRAVO LUIS ERNESTO
GUTIÉRREZ DÍAZ RODOLFO
JIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ DIEGO MISSAEL
MARTÍNEZ ROCHA JUAN LUIS
MACÍAS RAMÍREZ ÓSCAR EDUARDO
ALMADA MACÍAS ALONSO
VARGAS RAMÍREZ ISMAEL
RAMOS TOSTADO JONATHAN
BARROSO PADILLA LUIS ADRIÁN
VOLEIBOL VARONIL Voleibol - León
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
OLIVERA LÓPEZ ANA ELISA
RAMOS HERNANDEZ FATIMA MONTSERRAT
AZUELA INFANTE ANA GUADALUPE
VELAZQUEZ CRUZ NAYELI MARGARITA
TREJO ORTIZ MARCELA
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ MIRIAM EDITH
MARTINEZ MONROY NORMA ZOVEIDA
SANTILLAN NEGRETE MARIA MATILDE
RODRIGUEZ PLASCENCIA MIRIAM
PAREDES GUERRERO ELIZABETH
ARIAS GARCIA SANJUANA CECILIA
GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ MARICRUZ PATRICIA
VOLEIBOL FEMENIL Voleibol - León
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
ORTIZ LANDEROS JUAN MANUEL
GONZALEZ GODINEZ ROGELIO
ARENAS GOMEZ LUIS ARTURO
ANDRADE CANTU DAVID
DOMINGUEZ RUIZ EDUARDO JHONATAN
CERVANTES RODRIGUEZ JORGE LUIS
GONZALEZ RUIZ GILBERTO ADOLFO
FRANCO SANCHEZ JOSE ISAIAS
PIÑA ROMERO CRISTHIAN DANIEL
RANGEL RIVERA JUAN JOSE
MARTINEZ HERRERA JUAN ARTURO
BOTELLO MARTINEZ RICARDO
VOLEIBOL VARONIL Voleibol - León
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
ESTRADA MACIAS JOSE ROGELIO
IBARRA ORDAZ MARIO
SANCHERZ ALVAREZ PABLO ANTONI
JUAREZ GOMEZ JUAN FRANCISCO
ALCARAZ GUTIERREZ RUBEN
SANCHEZ ALVAREZ PABLO ANTONIO
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ JUAN PABLO
RANGEL PEDROZA VICTOR HUGO
MACIAS ARREDONDO JOSE HUMBERTO
NATAREN PEREZ LUIS ALBERTO
ANGUIAMO BAROCIO VICTOR MANUEL
ORDAZ CALVILLO JORGE ARMANDO
VOLEIBOL VARONIL Voleibol - León
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
RODRIGUEZ PADRON MARIA RUBI
HERNANDEZ BARAJAS NATALY
ALTAMIRANO RIVERA MARTA
LUEVANO MARTINEZ MA ESTHER
PEDROZA VILLANUEVA LAURA ISABEL
VALTIERRA MARTINEZ MA ALEJANDRA
CRUZ HERNANDEZ ERENDIRA
RUIZ GAMEZ MYRIAM BEATRIZ
FERNANDEZ VALADEZ ANA YVETTE
MATA RODRIGUEZ ROSA DEL CARMEN
CAMPOS HERNANDEZ MARTHA EDITH
SERRANO PACHECO GUADALUPE
VOLEIBOL FEMENIL Voleibol - León