Basquetbol Mérida

Espera los Juegos Bancarios 2021

MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
UICAB CASTILLO MARIA DEL CARMEN
RUIZ MARIN VALERIA
RODRIGUEZ VELAZQUEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN
PIÑA VAZQUEZ SOLEDAD EUGENIA
PATRÓN MIRANDA MARIA ELIZABETH
LEGARIA CORREA MARTHA
HOIL MADERA GLORIA DEL CARMEN
GOMEZ CRUZ KARLA LUCIA
GAMBOA GAMBOA BRIANDA PAMELA
CHAN PERERA SILVIA RUTH
BASQUETBOL FEMENIL Básquetbol - Mérida
MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
VILLANUEVA AVILES ALBERTO
RAMIREZ CABELLO SERGIO ALBERTO
PUC PAREJA VICTOR ALEJANDRO
PASTRANA CABRERA JORGE RAUL
NOVELO VILLANUEVA CESAR HILDEBRANDO
MEDINA VELA FRANCISCO PASCUAL
JUAREZ TELLO IVAN RODRIGO
GARCIA CAJOGA ERIC
DEL LA GARMA TAMAYO EDUARDO MANUEL
CASTILLO CAMBRANIS EDUARDO MANUEL
CABRERA DORANTES ENRIQUE GUILLERMO
BANDERAS BASTIDAS JAVIER ENRIQUE
BASQUETBOL VARONIL Básquetbol - Mérida
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
SULUB LOEZA CINTHIA VANESSA
SOSA GOMEZ LUNA MARIA GABRIELA
PACHO MENDEZ IRMA MERCEDES
OLVERA LLERA GABRIELA MARISOL
MOLINA PEREZ HANANI EUGENIA
MARTINEZ MUÑOZ ROSA MARGARITA
GONZALEZ MARTIN ANA GABRIELA
ESCAMILLA AVILES ALONDRA JACQUELINE
DIAZ COLLI ILSE YARED
CUPUL CUPUL LETICIA ODALI
CASTILLO YAMA YENNY LUCELLY
AZCORRA LOPEZ JULIETA MARGARITA
BASQUETBOL FEMENIL Básquetbol - Mérida
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
VIVAS ESTRADA ROSENDO ARTURO
RAUDRY MUÑOZ SAUL
PENSABE CRIOLLO EDUARDO RAFAEL
MORALES AGUILAR CESAR GUILLERMO
MONTENEGRO VALLEJOS JUAN SINUE
MANCERA CASTAÑEDA MIGUEL
GARCIA SOLIS OMAR
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ RAUL ALBERTO
FARFAN OREZA JOSE ANTONIO
CORDERO DE LA RIVA FABRICIO
CHIM CASTAÑEDA JAVIER JESUS
AKE CHAB JOSE MANUEL
BASQUETBOL VARONIL Básquetbol - Mérida
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
VILLANUEVA ACEVEDO CARLOS EMMANUEL
REYNA NAVA RICARDO
RAMIREZ PALMA NATANAEL ABINADAB
NECHAR BAAS JORGE ABRAHAM
NAJAR SILVA LUIS GUILLERMO
MENDOZA EUAN MALAQUIAS DE JESUS
MALDONADO LOPEZ EDGAR ALEJANDRO
LLANOS LIZAMA ANGEL RICARDO
EZRA GALLARDO VAZQUEZ
ESCALANTE BALDERAS VICTOR ALEJANDRO
CHIM DUARTE JOSE ALBERTO DE JESUS
AGUILAR HOIL GONZALO DE JESUS
BASQUETBOL VARONIL Básquetbol - Mérida
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
VEGA DIAZ DANIELA ANABEL
VAZQUEZ PEREZ HERNILDA ITZEL
VALENCIA LUJA LAURA
SOLIS CARBALLO ROCIO ISABEL
SANTOS RIO PERLA JAQUELINE
RIZO PRIETO FRIDA
GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ YADIRA DE LOS ANGELES
DUARTE ARANDA ELSA LEONOR
CANUL ROMERO THEIMY MARIBETH
CANO NARVAEZ LILIANA
BURELO MELENDEZ ROSA MARIA
BERNAL ROSADO LOURDES DEL ROSARIO
BASQUETBOL FEMENIL Básquetbol - Mérida