Futbol 7 Mérida

Próximamente Medallero 2020

MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
LOPEZ GONZALEZ MARIA FABIOLA
VERA SOLIS MARIA ABRIL
CAUICH CHUC NORMA BEATRIZ
PEREIRA SANCHEZ ITZEL SELENE
GONZALEZ GUILLEN LILIANA
MAYOR IRECTA ELVIRA GUADALUPE
XOOL TAMAYO NORMA DEL ROCIO
ORTIZ PEREYRA LISBETH YANETH
WORBIS CETINA RUBI CECILIA
GERONIMO VAZQUEZ GABRIELA DEL CARMEN
GARCIA GOMEZ VANESSA ESPERANZA
CAMPOS CORAL REYNA GUADALUPE
FUTBOL FEMENIL Futbol - Mérida
MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
MONTALVO CANTO FRANCISCO JAVIER
ESPINOSA ABARCA SERGIO
TUN ORTIZ JUAN ALBERTO
SAUL MANUEL PARDENILLA RIVAS
LOPEZ QUINTAL GEIDER GUILLERMO
GOMEZ CANUL ISRAEL
MATOS LUGO FRANCISCO ALONZO
SANCHEZ CHAVEZ JESUS IVAN
QUIÑONES NAHUAT JUAN MANUEL DE ATOCHA
PEREZ PALMA JOSE LUIS
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ AARON DAVID
VIVAS VILLANUEVA ANGEL MECHOR
FUTBOL VARONIL Futbol - Mérida
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
ALATRISTE MARTINEZ ALEJANDRA MAYUMI
CHI FUGUEROA DIANELLY CONCEPCION
SABIDO CORDOVA MARIA FERNANDA
CASANOVA RAMIREZ ALEJANDRA DEL CARMEN
VILLANUEVA CASTILLO DULCE ANABELLA
CANUL PALMA FRANCIA ABRIL
DIAZ BURGOS PAMELA PATRICIA
TRUJEQUE LAVIADA MIREYA DEL CARMEN
MAY SASTRE ANA GEORGINA
ALPUCHE RUIZ GABRIELA DE JESUS
ALEMAN TORRES HERLY PATRICIA
MARTINEZ VERA ALEJANDRA CAROLINA
FUTBOL FEMENIL Futbol - Mérida
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
VENTURA GARCIA HUGO ENRIQUE
TUYUB SANCHEZ JORGE EMILIO
SANDOVAL RODRIGUEZ ALAN RODRIGO RUIZ
RUIZ BRAVO JONATHAN JOAQUIN
PINTO VILLANUEVA WALTER JRGE
NINO RAMOS DAVID ALFONSO
MELAYES SALAZAR JORGE ALBERTO
LEAL AVILES JOSE LUIS
CORDOVA JIMENEZ JUAN CARLOS
CARRILLO GARRIDO CARLOS IVAN
AGUILAR VELAZQUEZ CESAR DARIO
ABUD HERNANDEZ RENE HASSAN
FUTBOL VARONIL Futbol - Mérida
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
SANCHEZ ORTEGA RODRIGO ALBERTO
RIVERA DE LA FUENTE ADAM
PENICHE GONGORA EDUARDO
MAY LOPEZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO
GUDIÑO PORTILLO IVAN IGNACIO
GONZALEZ AGUILAR JOSE MANUEL
GOMEZ HERNANDEZ MANUEL GUADALUPE
ESPINOSA ALY JASSON ANDRES
ESCALANTE RODRIGUEZ LUIS ALEJANDRO
CASTELLANOS MIRANDA ABRAHAM ADRIAN
CANO YAH JOSE ROBERTO
AVALOS MEDINA MIGUEL
FUTBOL VARONIL Futbol - Mérida
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
SODA BURGOS FABIOLA SARAI
LOZANO ALVAREZ KARLA PAOLA
GARCIA MAGAÑA LAURA ANGELINA
KU DZUL ANNEL ESTEFANNY
DZIB POOL MARIA TERESA DE JESUS
CARRILLO FIGUEROA BRIANDA DEL CARMEN
RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ MARTHA YESENIA
MENA PACHECO FANNYLU
CHAN MOO MARITZA YAZMIN
EUAN GIO MERCY DIANELLY
MEZETA BUENDIA ANDREA CAROLINA
ESPINOZA CANO ROSA ALEJANDRA
FUTBOL FEMENIL Futbol - Mérida