Futbol 7 Monterrey

Espera los Juegos Bancarios 2021

MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
LOPEZ HERRERA FATIMA KARINA
BARAJAS AYALA MAYRA AURORA
MUNILLA CORDOBA ANDREA CLAUDETTE
CERVANTES RICO SANDRA ALICIA
MORALES ESCALON DEBANY GABRIELA
HERRERA GUERRERO GUADALUPE ABIGAIL
REYNA GARZA BRENDA LISSETH
IBARRA GARCIA ANA MARÍA
PORCAYO CUEVAS NANCY CATALINA
RAMIREZ IBARRA ANGELA JANETH
FUTBOL FEMENIL Futbol - Monterrey
MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
VAZQUEZ DOMINGUEZ IMMER
ROBLES ALEMAN JAIME RONALDO
CALDERON SANCHEZ EMMANUEL GUSTAVO
SANCHEZ MEDINA ALFREDO OMAR
CARRANZA MACIAS EDGAR ALAN
MARTINEZ CORONADO ALEJANDRO
HINOJOSA LUIS EDUARDO
MORENO CAMPOS JESUS ALEJANDRO
ZUÑIGA QUINTANA MIGUEL ANGEL
MACIAS NERI ANGEL OSBALDO
PEREZ DAVILA GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO
TREVIÑO GARCIA EDGAR ALEJANDRO
FUTBOL VARONIL Futbol - Monterrey
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
ESPINOSA GONZALEZ ESTEFANIA
HERNANDEZ TELLEZ MARIANA
DAVILA CUELLAR DIANA PAOLA
RIVAS QUINTERO WENDY REBECA
GOYZUETA DE O ONDARZA GRACE RENAT
ARANGUA CONTRERAS VERONICA JANETZY
MARTINEZ VALDEZ DULCE MARIA
PIÑA RODRIGUEZ KAREN ALEJANDRA
TELLEZ GARCIA EDITH CAROLINA
MARQUEZ PALOMARES GABRIELA JAZMIN
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ ROCIO ELIZABETH
MARTINEZ SALAZAR REYNA MARGARITA
FUTBOL FEMENIL Futbol - Monterrey
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
MARTINEZ MONTES INDRA MISSIEL
JAIME SANCHEZ KIMBERLEY
SANDOVAL ROMO MINERVA ESTHER
HERNANDEZ CABRERA KATIA DENISSE
LOPEZ VARGAS IRENE GUADALUPE
MORENO ESPARZA LILIANA MARISOL
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ VERONICA JOSEFINA
LOPEZ GONZALEZ DIANA LAURA
MARTINEZ KATIHA
SEGURA VERA MARIA GUADALUPE
LARA CRESPO NORMA ALICIA
MORALES BAIZABAL ANA ELENA
FUTBOL FEMENIL Futbol - Monterrey
VAZQUEZ VELAZQUEZ RUENDY FERNANDO
ALBA VILLARREAL CARLOS ARMANDO
CAZARES GARCIA JULIO CESAR
MARTINEZ HERNADEZ HUGO ENRIQUE
MARIN TREJO CARLOS ALBERTO
PEREZ MERCADO MARCO RICARDO
GUEVARA AMARO OZIEL GAMAIEL
DOMINGUEZ MEZA JOSE LUIS
ESCAMILLA GARZA GILBERTO
RUIZ LOERA BRANDON OMAR
UGALDE MACIAS CARLOS ALBERTO
PEREZ SALAZAR JORGE LUIS
FUTBOL VARONIL Futbol - Monterrey
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
HERNÁNDEZ CRUZ PEDRO ROBERTO
PÉREZ TENORIO DIEGO
FLORES FLORES JOHAN GERARDO
MACÍAS TOVAR JAIME EDUARDO
CARRIZALES ARGUELLO JACOB ALBERTO
MENDOZA LOERA MANUEL MAXIMILIANO
MÉNDEZ QUIROZ WILBER ELIUD
MORALES CARREÓN HÉCTOR HUGO
PALACIOS OVANDO ILDEFONSO
MARTÍNEZ MORENO CRISTHIAN EMILIO
CIBRIAN CÁRDENAS OSIEL JAIR
FUTBOL VARONIL Futbol - Monterrey