Futbol 7 Puebla

Espera los Juegos Bancarios 2021

MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
VELEZ RAMOS LILIANA DE LA LUZ
TLALPA ROJAS TANYA
RAMIREZ THENIERS GENESIS SENTYASEN
OSEGUERA SAYAGO ELIZABETH
MENDOZA JUAREZ MARISOL
LIMA ESPINOSA MARIA TERESA
HUERTA ESPINOZA LUISA
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ NORMA BERENICE
FERNANDEZ SALAS WILNER SILEIDE
DELGADILLO MONTIEL KARLA ANGELICA
CORTÉS MORA MARIA ANTONIA
ALVAREZ GIL CARMEN
FUTBOL FEMENIL Futbol - Puebla
MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
CRUZ ROMERO JOSE DANIEL
CARRANZA SAAVEDRA JAIRO JAIRT
MARTINEZ GOZALEZ IVAN
ROBLES NAJERA LUIS ALBERTO
CRUZ GUZMAN VICTOR
BRIONES TAPIA EZEQUIEL
HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ RAYMUNDO
ANAYA LUNA JORGE MAURICIO
PEREZ PADILLA GUILLERMO OSVALDO
LEZAMA RUIZ JOSE ALBERTO
REYES MORALES SARED
ALARCON CRUZ MIGUEL
FUTBOL VARONIL Futbol - Puebla
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
REYES PEREZ ELIZABETH BELEN
CASTILLO GARCIA ALEJANDRA
PEREZ HERNANDEZ EMMA LAURA
RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ LAURA ELIZABETH
PALOMAR MARCOS SELENE
NAVARRO TELLEZ ALICIA
SANCHEZ PRADO GUILLERMINA
FIGUEROA ROJAS ALEXANDRA ISEL
MERCHANT HERNANDEZ MIRIAM
FRANCISCO SALAZAR ROSALINDA
ROJAS DELGADO ELIDA
ALVAREZ PEREZ MARTHA LAURA
FUTBOL FEMENIL Futbol - Puebla
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ CARLA LILIANA
HUERTA MARTINEZ MARIA GUADALUPE
VALENCIA ARMENTA ALINA DEL CARMEN
TOXTLE PEÑA ALBA AIDA
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ ROSA ISELA
HUERTA BERMUDEZ PAMELA ISUI
DELGADO MONTIEL ADRIANA
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ BLANCA LILIA
RAMIREZ GARCIA ELIZABETH
CASTAÑEDA JUAREZ ELENA
GARCIA CADENA ERIKA
CORONA ATENCO JAZMIN
FUTBOL FEMENIL Futbol - Puebla
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
ORTIZ RAMIREZ FLORENCIO
MIGUEL HERNANDEZ GEOVANNY GERSAIN
ESPINOZA ROSAS JESUS MANUEL
CASTILLO MARTINEZ LUIS ALBERTO
SOSA ANAYA CARLOS ENRIQUE
ROMERO MARQUEZ GIL
TOLEDO ARRIAGA CARLOS ENRIQUE
SANCHEZ CASTILLO IRVING URIEL
ROMERO MARQUEZ JUAN CARLOS
AGUILAR JUAREZ DIEGO
RAMIREZ FERMIN KEVIN RUBEN
RODRIGUEZ GONZAGA LUIS ANDRES
FUTBOL VARONIL Futbol - Puebla
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
SORIANO RUIZ MARCO GERARDO
GARCIA PEREZ ALEJANDRO
JUAREZ CASTILLO JOSE OSCAR ABRAHAM
HERRERA HERNANDEZ GERARDO
REYES SANTOS JUAN PABLO
GUTIERREZ GARCIA ANGELES
MASTRANZO HILARIO LUIS FERNANDO
CALDERON PEREZ JUAN JORGE
SUAREZ HERNANDEZ JOSE GERARDO
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ PAULO SERGIO
LUNA ORTIZ CARLOS JAVIER
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ VICTOR ARTURO
FUTBOL VARONIL Futbol - Puebla