Futbol 7 Veracruz

MEDALLERO FUTBOL VERACRUZ

Espera los Juegos Bancarios 2021

MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
SOTO LAGUNES LUIS ANGEL
MUÑOZ CEPEDA FRANCISCO JAVIER
MUÑOZ MUNGUIA FRANCISCO JAVIER
GARCIA MENDEZ JOSE ALFREDO
PEREZ COZAR JORGE ALBERTO
GONZALEZ AMANTE JUAN JOSE
GOMEZ CAMPOS ROBERTO ELPIDIO
ZAMUDIO GAMBOA JOSE EDI
DORANTES LAGUNES EDGAR DANIEL
MEZA GALVAN EDER JOSEDET
FUTBOL VARONIL Futbol - Veracruz
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
MONTERO MANTILLA JUANA ARELY
MOLINA SANCHEZ JESICA
LUNA RIVERA MARIA GUADALUPE
LUNA AHUJA MARGARITA
LEON HERNANDEZ ELVIRA SINAIN
GUZMAN AGUILAR YARELI
FLORES MORALES MARIELA
BONILLA VAZQUEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN
AMADOR REYES KARLA DEL CARMEN
ALVAREZ MELENDEZ BENYGER
FUTBOL FEMENIL Futbol - Veracruz
MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
LARA GAYTAN TANIA
HUERTA MAZA ESPERANZA
CORDERO BENDIMEZ YAZMIN YARET
TIBURCIO SANTIAGO ALEXA
AGUIRRE LAGUNES SOLVEIG FERNANDA
ESCALANTE NARANJO ALEJANDRA DEL CARMEN
ZAVALETA SOLANO ERIKA
GUZMAN CASANOVA SHARON ESTEFANIA
MORA ANDRADE OLIVIA
NEVA COBOS ESPERANZA
ARGUELLO COLORADO LUZ MARIA
ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ BRENDA ESTEFANY
FUTBOL FEMENIL Futbol - Veracruz
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
HUERDO RIVERA JAIME ANTONIO
YEPEZ ROMAN ALAN ADONIS
BAIZABAL CARTAGENA LEONIDES
ZAPATA PARRA MAURO ALEJANDRO
ROBLES MERALES EDUARDO
SANTIAGO JUAREZ JUAN CARLOS
ORTIZ MORALES ALEJANDRO
OTAMENDI GALAN JUAN PABLO
MENENDEZ BRAVO RAFAEL
ARZABAL BARRADAS OSWALDO
RODRIGUEZ RAMON JOSE ANDRES
LOPEZ TRESS RODRIGO
FUTBOL VARONIL Futbol - Veracruz
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
CLEMENTE MEDINA DIANA PATRICIA
OSORIO VAZQUEZ SILVIA ALEJANDRA
GARCIA AMOS DANIELA
MURGUIA PEREZ BLANCA
NERI COSME EUNICE ARACELI
USCANGA BARRIENTOS SELENE
VALLEJOS MALDONADO MERCEDES
LOPEZ GARCIA RIVERA LAURA
CRUZ TELLEZ ROCIO DEL AMOR
ALACIO AGUIRRE JESSICA
RODRIGUEZ HERRERA MIRIAM
MARTINEZ AMADOR OLIMPIA
FUTBOL FEMENIL Futbol - Veracruz
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
SEGURA VICHI RUBEN FRANCISCO
RIVERA ANDRADE JOSE FRANCISCO
MORA PEREZ SERGIO FRANCISCO
MOLLINEDO MARTINEZ LUIS MARIO
LUNA GARCIA FREDDY
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ JORGE
LAGUNES MENDEZ ELIAS ISAEL
GOMEZ HERRERA LUIS ARTURO
DOMINGUEZ VARGAS DEMIS
CHAVEZ VAZQUEZ JORGE LUIS
CABRERA REYES RUBEN
BARRIOS MARTINEZ ALDO ANASTACIO
FUTBOL VARONIL Futbol - Veracruz