Futbol 7 León

Espera los Juegos Bancarios 2021

MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
ROCHA OROZCO BLANCA ESMERALDA
MEZA RUIZ MAYRA PAULINA
MENDOZA ESPARZA VIRIDIANA
LÓPEZ TORALES MARÍA TERESA
HERRERA HERNÁNDEZ MARÍA JOSE
HERNÁNDEZ GUTIÉRREZ CRISTINA
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA JHOANA YAZMÍN
DEL CASTILLO ROMO RITA
COLLAZO FONSECA MARÍA DE LOURDES
BERMÚDEZ REYES IVER FERNANDA
ARANDA MORENO BRIANDA ANGÉLICA
ANDRADE CALLEJA LUZ ESTELA
FUTBOL FEMENIL Futbol - León
SALDAÑA GONZÁLEZ IVAN EDUARDO
GARCÍA ROMERO CHRISTIAN RAFAEL
SOLIS CAMARILLO CARLOS
ROJAS VAZQUEZ JESÚS JAIME
ORNELAS RAMÍREZ LUIS DANIEL
GALLO HERNANDEZ FRANCO DE JESUS
CAMARENA RODRÍGUEZ CARLOS GERARDO
LUNA AGUILAR GUILLERMO
ALDANA MÁRQUEZ VÍCTOR HUGO
DÍAZ INFANTE GONZÁLEZ ISAAC
MENDOZA HERNANDEZ EDUARDO
TORRES CAMPOS JOSÉ FABIÁN
FUTBOL VARONIL Futbol - León
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
VILLANUEVA NAVARRO ERIKA JANETTE
VAZQUEZ GARCIA SILVIA VIRIDIANA
VALLE GONZALEZ LESLY GUADALUPE
SANCHEZ TORRES CLAUDIA MONSERRAT
SAMANO ZERMEÑO SANDRA JANETH
ORTEGA ESTRADA ALMA GLORIA
LUVIANO GAMIÑO MARIA ALEJANDRA
JIMENEZ NUÑEZ CLAUDIA PATRICIA
HERNANDEZ DIAZ ANA CRISTINA
GUERRERO ESCOBAR TANIA JAZMIN
GONZALEZ PONCE MARIA MAGDALENA
GONZALEZ BALDERRAMA ANA ARACELI
FUTBOL FEMENIL Futbol - León
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
SEMPORINI MONTEMAYOR JOSE ANDRES
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ OMAR EDUARDO
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ JUAN ERNESTO
PLASCENCIA DIAZ ERICK MOISES
PALACIOS CHAVEZ JUAN ISMAEL
NAVARRO ARRIAGA CARLOS DE JESUS
LARA MENDOZA ISMAEL
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ LOPEZ JOSE OSCAR
GUZMAN RUIZ JORGE HILARIO
CONTRERAS PADILLA FRANCISCO ULISES
CAMPOS OLIVA JORGE LUIS
ACEVES ROCHA DANIEL EDUARDO
FUTBOL VARONIL Futbol - León
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
TORRES AGUIRRE KARLA VALERIA
RUIZ MARTINEZ ARIADNA
RODRIGUEZ CABRERA NORMA GEORGINA
REVELES YEPEZ LUZ MAYRA
PEREZ LOPEZ VICTORIA PAOLA
LUNA VELAZQUEZ VIRIDIANA
HERRERA ACEVES DENNIS HILDEGAR
GONZALEZ TRISTAN ALICIA EDITH
CORTES LONA ANA GRISELDA
CASTRO SARABIA BERTHA ALICIA
CANTERO GUEVARA MARIA CRISTINA
ANDRADE VAZQUEZ ANA LUISA
FUTBOL FEMENIL Futbol - León
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
DE LA O GARCIA JORGE EMMANUEL
GOMEZ REYES HECTOR EDUARDO
RAYAS MONJARAZ JOSE CRUZ
PADILLA MONTOYA JUAN DANIEL
GUERRERO LANDEROS CESAR
VALENCIA PAREDES JOSE ANTONIO
GODINEZ SOLORZANO ALEJANDRO
ESTRADA RICO CRISTOBAL
MENDOZA CHAVEZ VICTOR ALBERTO
FLORES ZERMEÑO RUBEN
ZAMORA HERNANDEZ BENJAMIN
GARNICA CAMPOS ROGELIO
FUTBOL VARONIL Futbol - León