Basquetbol Puebla

Próximamente Medallero 2020

MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
VAZQUEZ AGUILAR JOSELYM HAIDE
SALOMA OLIVER MARIA DEL CARMEN ARELI
ROSETE CORTES DENISSE SHALANE
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ ANA ISABEL
RODRIGUEZ PABLO CECILIA
RIVERA MONTIEL ANGELICA LORENA
HORBALL VALERDI NADIA MARIA
HERNANDEZ AGUILAR GISELA
GONZALEZ CADENA INDRA ALEXIA
DE LA FUENTE PEREZ MARISELA
CARRILLO ISLAS MARIELA
AYALA LOPEZ VERONICA
BASQUETBOL FEMENIL Básquetbol - Puebla
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
NORIEGA GOMEZ ENRIQUE
CERVANTES PADILLA JORGE ALBERTO
RIVAS FLORES SERGIO FRANCISCO
FERNANDEZ GARCIA JUAN CARLOS
TOVAR VELAZQUEZ FABIAN
RAMIREZ ORTEGA JOSE MA CRISTHIAN
HORBALL VALERDI IVAN
EULOGIO IGLESIAS ISRAEL
FUENTES ROMERO IVAN
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JAHIR ABRAHAM
SUAREZ CERVANTES EDGAR JAIR
VILLANUEVA RUIZ FELIPE DE JESUS
BASQUETBOL VARONIL Básquetbol - Puebla
MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
SOLANO FLORES EDUARDO
MORALES SEVILLA MIGUEL ANGEL
GIL GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL
LOPEZ HERRADA FREDY
VUDOYRA GALVAN ARMANDO
DOMINGUEZ RENDON MIGUEL ANGEL
BRIONES ORTEGA GUILLERMO
ORTEGA MORENO JOSE ANGEL
VALVERDE SAAVEDRA MAURICIO HUMBERTO
GARCIA JUÁREZ ASAEL
BASQUETBOL VARONIL Básquetbol - Puebla
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
ZALDIVAR RIOS ALEJANDRA
SALDIERNA HINOJOSA MARIBEL
PEPE ORDUNA ALIN
MUÑOZ ZARATE GUADALUPE IVONNE
HERNANDEZ CARREON MAGDA NAYELLY
GUERRERO MORA ELEAZAR
ESCANDON MONTES DE OCA BRENDA MONICA
CONTRERAS TREJO MARTHA
CHAVEZ OVIEDO LORENA ADRIANA
CERVANTES CASTRO MARCELA
CALIXTO ROSALES SARAHI
ACOSTA PEREZ ALEJANDRA
BASQUETBOL FEMENIL Básquetbol - Puebla
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
SAPIEN MONDRAGON SUNEM MONSERRAT
HERNANDEZ FLORES ROSARIO
OVANDO ESPEJO LAURA ANGELICA
HUERTA CONDE RUBI
GARCIA CORTEZ SANDRA
SILVA FLORES JENY
MENDOZA HERNANDEZ GUADALUPE JOHANA
LOZADA MEDEL MATILDE
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ MARÍA MARTHA
MARIN ESCOBEDO ZURY YAZMIN
SUMANO MEJIA KARINA
TORO TORO AIDE GUADALUPE
BASQUETBOL FEMENIL Básquetbol - Puebla
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
RODRIGUEZ LARA ADRIAN
DOMINGUEZ MEDECIGO JORGE LUIS
MOYADO ESPINAL IVAN
ESPINDOLA VIZCAINO RUBEN
OSORIO CRUZ MOISES OLAF
FLORES FURLONG MARIO GERARDO
MENDEZ CARIÑO ALEJANDRO
CAMPOS NARRO JOSÉ ANTONIO
LOPEZ CONTLE OMAR
PINEDA MARQUEZ IGNACIO
VARGAS LEON JESUS SAUL
BASQUETBOL VARONIL Básquetbol - Puebla