Medallero

Próximamente Medallero 2019

MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
VALDEZ MURILLO RIGOBERTO
RODRIGUEZ ZALDIVAR ERIC
MUJICA CASTELAN JORGE ALAN
RIVERA ALVAREZ GERARDO
COYOTL ALVAREZ MARCO ANTONIO
PALACIOS LUGO JORGE ALBERTO
FLORES SANDOVAL FERNANDO OSCAR
MUÑOZ PADILLA CESAR ALEJANDRO
ROJAS RENTERIA ERIK BALFRED
GALVAN LOPEZ ANGEL
ALMANZA FRANCO FRANCISCO
MUÑOZ SAUCEDO CARLOS ALBERTO
HEREDIA CID OSCAR ISRAEL
SALGADO GUERRERO CARLOS ALBERTO
FUTBOL 7 VARONIL MASTER Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
LOZA GARCIA GRACIELA
GARCÍA HURTADO DANIELA BERENICE
AGUILAR CRUZ MARIANNE
GARCÍA HURTADO BRENDA VIRIDIANA
CASTRO LOPEZ YARAZET
GALICIA CASTRO MARIA FERNANDA
RODRIGUEZ AGUIRRE ANGELICA
ALCANTARA ROSAS MARTHA
ALVARADO CORONEL JOVAHANA
VASCONCELOS PALACIOS PAOLA
ROMERO ORTIZ GUADALUPE JACQUELIN
BETANCOURT PALMA SONIA
RIVERA MENDOZA ARLETTE
RAMÍREZ MORENO ZIANYA
FUTBOL 7 FEMENIL PREMIER Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
GONZALEZ ROLDAN MANUEL ALEJANDRO
LOPEZ Y VELAZQUEZ FERNANDO RODRIGO
DOMINGUEZ FELDMAN ANGEL PABLO
HERNANDEZ RUIZ VICTOR RAMON
IBARRA HERNANDEZ JORGE ANTONIO
ISLAS IBAÑEZ CHRISTIAN DANIEL
MARTINEZ MONTES RODOLFO IVAN
MATAMOROS ARIAS CESAR
MENENDEZ EZPELETA MANUEL
POMPA GALEOZZI ISMAEL
RAZO MEZA ARTURO ALEJANDRO
RODRIGUEZ LEON IVAN
SOTELO CHAPARRO FERNANDO
MALDONADO ANGUIANO JORGE ADRIAN
GARCIA SANCHEZ ERNESTO FELIPE
FUTBOL 7 VARONIL F Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
SANCHEZ ESTRADA ABRAHAM
MARTÍNEZ CAMPERO LUIS ADRIAN
GONZALEZ OCHOA DIEGO
PEÑA GARIBAY ROBERTO ADRIANNO
BERNAL GONZALEZ CHRISTIAN ALFREDO
RAMIREZ HINOJOSA MARIO
PÉREZ LÓPEZ DE LA CERDA JULIÁN
ÁLVAREZ SANTILLÁN JUAN ANTONIO
BISOGNO DE HOYOS MARCO ISRAEL
MORA RAMIREZ ANGEL
CABRERA FLORES IVAN
FERRO CESARETTI FRANCISCO
GONZALEZ MANCERA ANTONIO ALEJANDRO
FUTBOL 7 VARONIL E Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
ALCANTARA MEJIA FIDEL
CAMPOS VALLE OSCAR DANIEL
ARZALUZ SÁNCHEZ ROGELIO ALEJANDRO
RUÍZ CUEVAS RICARDO
DOMÍNGUEZ HERRERA IRVIN ALEXIS
VÁZQUEZ MACIAS MARIO ENRIQUE
FLORES SANCHEZ EDWIN RAFAEL
IBARRA VALENCIA MARCO ANTONIO
GONZALEZ ARGUELLES FRANCISCO
SAMANO ACUÑA ROBERTO AGUSTÍN
CRUZ FLORES RUBEN OBED
ÁVILA SOLÍS ADRIÁN MAURICIO
GONZÁLEZ RAMÍREZ ERNESTO
JIMENEZ RIVERA EDUARDO ANTONIO
LOZANO AVILÉZ OSCAR
FUTBOL 7 VARONIL D Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
CARRILLO CERVANTES CARLA ELENA
MORLÁN RIVERO ABRIL
VELASCO ROSALES DENISSE
RUÍZ VÁZQUEZ GRECIA MICHELLE
DOMÍNGUEZ ESPINOSA LUCERO
MOLINA ORTIZ MIREYA
SALAZAR BECERRIL PAULINA ALEJANDRA
ARENAS VILLARREAL YURITZI
MEDINA COSIO ZULEYMA GYSEL
ALCANTAR VÁZQUEZ SHEYLA
SORIANO SORIANO BEATRIZ ADRIANA
ZARATE ORTIZ ITZEL PAOLA
FUTBOL 7 FEMENIL C Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
CAMACHO VILLANUEVA JORGE GERARDO
RAMIREZ JUAREZ ADOLFO
RAUDALES YLLESCAS SERGIO
TAVAREZ SOTELO HECTOR MIGUEL
MUÑOZ GOMEZ EDUARDO
RAMIREZ LUNA RAUL
GARCIA PEREZ FELIPE DE JESUS
TREJO HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
VILLEGAS MACHORRO ALFREDO
HERNANDEZ CARRILLO DAVID
FUTBOL 7 VARONIL C Futbol 7
CARRILLO AVALOS GUILLERMO
VALLE MARTINEZ ULISES ALEJANDRO
CRUZ PADILLA EDUARDO
MONTIEL FRIAS YASMANI
ROMERO HERNANDEZ JOSUE ROBERTO
BARRIENTOS REA SANTOS DANIEL
DE MARCHENA ROJAS MAURICIO
BARRIENTOS REA GIOVANI EMANUEL
AGUILAR REYES DANIEL CE
RIVERA MORENO JORGE NERY
LINAKER MICHAEL
LEYVA VILLAGRAN RICARDO
GONZALEZ PEREZ FERNANDO JESUS
MARTINEZ MUÑOZ JAIR
FUTBOL 7 VARONIL A Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
BRAVO HERNANDEZ DIEGO ANTONIO
JIMENEZ GALVAN ULISES
ESCALONA GARCIA JOSE MIGUEL
GONZALEZ PACHECO LUIS ANGEL
MONTOYA CUAHUTLE ERIK
CRUZ TRUJILLO JOSE LUIS
BUSTAMANTE TRUJANO ALAN
MARTINEZ DORANTES ANTONIO ALEJANDRO
QUINTERO VAZQUEZ JESUS
SEGURA MAGAÑA ALEJANDRO
GONZALEZ GERONIMO JORGE ABRAHAM
PACHECO MONTERO JONAS
GARCIA GARCIA CHRISTIAN
JARAMILLO UGALDE FERNANDO URIEL
LOPEZ ALARCON ISAIAS ARON
FUTBOL 7 VARONIL PREMIER Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
ALVAREZ ACUÑA JESSICA
ANTUNEZ SALINAS ALEJANDRA DAYANA
CRUZ LOPEZ DIANA MARIA
DE LA PUENTE MARTINEZ DE CASTRO ADRIANA
DELGADILLO OROZCO GUADALUPE DANELY
ESCAMILLA CRUZ GIOVANNA PAOLA
ESCAMILLA CRUZ GUADALUPE
FERNANDEZ VALLARI SARAI
GARCIA OTERO REINA ELIZABETH
LEYVA VILLAGRÁN MELISSA
ROLDAN BURGOS SHARON ANGELICA
RAMIREZ AVILA SARAHY
URBANO MARTINEZ ITZEL
ZAMORA VENEGAS MARIA FELIPA
NIETO ROMERO XANAT ALEJANDRA
FUTBOL 7 FEMENIL PREMIER Futbol 7
GUALITO GONZÁLEZ DULCE MARÍA
HERNANDEZ MALDONADO ARELY
HERNANDEZ CUELLAR MARISOL
MONTEMAYOR PEREZ MARLA ODETH
MORALES CRUZ LILIA
SORIANO AGUIRRE PAULA
VELAZQUEZ CEDILLO MIRIAM PAOLA
COSME AQUINO MIRIAM HAYDEN
MORGA CAMACHO DAYELI DENISSE
MAYA FIGUEROA DOLORES
MOCTEZUMA VEGA CAROLINA AMERICA
MARTINEZ ESTRADA ELIZABETH
GARCIA LORENZO CRISTINA
JIMENEZ BRITO KARINA GABRIELA
SOLIS CEBRERO HEILLI SAC NICTE
FUTBOL 7 FEMENIL A Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
CERVANTES MERCADO CHRISTIAN
RODRÍGUEZ CASTRO SEBASTIAN
MIRELES BERNARDINO ALBERTO
YEE VÉLEZ BRAULIO DANIEL
TOSCANO BELTRÁN JESÚS ANDRÉS
AZUARA ARTEAGA LUIS ANTONIO
CASTILLO BALDERAS LUIS ALBERTO
DELGADO BONILLA LUIS MIGUEL
CERVANTES GARCÍA JOSÉ RUBIEL
VÁZQUEZ MACÍAS HÉCTOR DANIEL
MONTAÑO ALAMILLA VÍCTOR ISAI
ESQUIVEL VIEYRA ISRAEL RAÚL
SANTANA OLVERA CARLOS
VÁZQUEZ RAMIREZ JUAN ULISES
HERNÁNDEZ OLVERA MIGUEL ÁNGEL
FUTBOL 7 VARONIL PREMIER Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
REYES TORRES CHRISTIAN
BADILLO ESCOBAR CRISTOPHER ALI
PEÑA RODRIGUEZ RAUL ALFREDO
MAYA ROSALES LUIS MANUEL
PALAFOX SAMPERIO PEDRO DANIEL
HOZOYA MENDOZA DAVID EDUARDO
MORALES CAUDILLO ALDO DIDIER
JIMENEZ SOTO ANTONIO
VELASCO FUENTES JULIO EDGAR
RAMIREZ MONTES DE OCA JOSE ARTURO
SANCHEZ SANTANA ERIC GIOVANNI
MARTINEZ OLASCOAGA ERIK DANIEL
DE ANDA CARIÑO EDGAR
IBARRA PAVÓN FRANCISCO
CAMACHO SERRANO JUAN CARLOS
FUTBOL 7 VARONIL B Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
CAMACHO GONZALEZ YESSICA NAYELLI
UGALDE MALDONADO ARACELI
LOPEZ CORTES SANDRA
JIMENEZ RAMIREZ MONICA
LUENGAS MONTERO MARA PATRICIA
LUENGAS MONTERO DIANA CAROLINA
ROQUE PEREZ JESSICA JANNET
MONTEALEGRE HERNANDEZ CRISTINA ANAHI
LOPEZ GARCIA CELENE
SALINAS VAZQUEZ PERLA LILIANA
BECERRIL CHAVEZ ADRIANA
RAMIREZ BAUTISTA ANDREA ESTELA
GARCIA MUCIÑO KAREN
GOMEZ ATAYDE MITZI VICTORIA
FUTBOL 7 FEMENIL A Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
CARBALLIDO HERNÁNDEZ YAEL YOVANN
CASTILLO SOLIS CARLOS ISRAEL
GARCIA CANTILLO EDUARDO
GAYON LOBATO JAIME ARTURO
HERNANDEZ FLORES ISMAEL
NAVA VELEZ MARCO ANTONIO
QUEVEDO VILLANUEVA FRANCISCO JAVIER
RUIZ DURAN ADRIAN JEFFERSON
RUIZ HERNANDEZ ARTURO
VEGA ENRIQUEZ EMMANUEL
ZUÑIGA GAMEZ IVAN SILVANO
ARMENDARIZ VEGA ESTEBAN ALBERTO
CAMPOS GARCIA GABRIEL ANTONIO
PEREZ SOLANO JOSE ANTONIO
FUTBOL 7 VARONIL PREMIER Futbol 7
ANAYA GARCIA VICTOR VICENTE
BARBA MEZA ALFREDO
BELMAN RUELAS CHRISTIAN RAFAEL
CECILIO GONZALEZ ENRIQUE
MENDOZA OREA OSCAR SABINO
MERCHANT BLANCAS ERICK MOISES
MUÑOZ ZAMORA CARLOS
PEREDO ROJAS ABEL ALEJANDRO
REYES MAY ALEJANDRO
VILLA CANO JOSE
VILLALON CANAN MOISES
MORAN RODRIGUEZ GERARDO EMILIO
CHAVEZ LOPEZ ERICK BERNARDO
ESQUIVEL MOTA ANTONIO
HERNANDEZ PALMERIN JORGE AGXEL
FUTBOL 7 VARONIL B Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
ANGELES HERNANDEZ DANIEL
ARTEAGA OCAMPO BENJAMIN
CASTILLO CARRANZA FRANCISCO ANTONIO
GONZALEZ AVILA JESUS
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ JOSE ANTONIO
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ LEONARDO
NOYOLA JUSTO JOSE LUIS
ORTIZ ENRIQUEZ MARCO ANTONIO
RAMIREZ ESPERICUETA JAVIER
REYES JUAREZ VICTOR LEONARDO
RUIZ SÁNCHEZ LEONARDO DAVID
ZAVALA MARTINEZ FRANCISCO
MARTINEZ BLANCO DIEGO
RODRIGUEZ ZERON EYNAR NAHUM
VILLEGAS MORALES JAIME ANDRES
FUTBOL 7 VARONIL E Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ALIN MARIA
CORONADO RESENDIZ SUSANA DAFNE
ALFARO RUIZ ANA BETZABETH
DIAZ SANDOVAL ROCIO
NORIEGA SUASTE ANA LAURA
VIEYRA ABAD BEATRIZ
GARCILAZO GUERRERO KARLA STEPHANIE
RAMIREZ MELGAREJO GABRIELA
PANUCO RAMIREZ ANDREA GUADALUPE
VAZQUEZ BARRAGAN MARLENE
FUTBOL 7 FEMENIL C Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
MENDOZA SEGURA CESAR IGNACIO
GONZALEZ GAMERO CARLOS EDUARDO
GARDUÑO GUTIERREZ DANIEL
MARQUEZ HENANDEZ JUAN ARTURO
HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ EDUARDO OSWALDO
RAMIREZ MIRAMONTES RODRIGO NORMAN
VALVERDE GUIDO ÁNGEL ERICK
TAPIA RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO ALBERTO
CORONA MONTOYA JESÚS FRANCISCO
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ AHMED BALTAZAR
VENEGAS AYALA JOSÉ ALFREDO
MONTOYA SERRANO RAMON ANUAR
ORTEGA CALDERON IVAN
FUTBOL 7 VARONIL F Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
FLORES FLORES JESSICA BRIANDA
FRIAS RAMIREZ YAZMIN
GARCIA CARBAJAL ERIKA
LORA MONROY SONIA
MARTÍNEZ SAAVEDRA SVETLANA
MONDRAGON LOPEZ JESSICA GRISSEL
MUÑOZ LUNA CARMINA
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ELSA MARIA
RUEDA LUGO ITALIA BELEN
SALAZAR DE JESUS IVETTE ARIADNE
VELAZQUEZ BELMONT FABIOLA IVETTE
MEDERO RODRÍGUEZ MELINA
AVILA VEGA PAMELA
ENRÍQUEZ ESCORZA REYNA VERÓNICA
FUTBOL 7 FEMENIL A Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE ORO
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
AGUILAR MALDONADO DIANA
BLAS RODRIGUEZ ERIKA MARISA
AGUIRRE GAVIÑO PAMELA
CORDOBA PEREZ JIMENA
GALINDO DIEGO EUGENIA JOCABETH
GOMEZ FLORES KAREN LIZET
IGLESIAS JURADO MARISOL
MANRIQUEZ GONZALEZ ADRIANA
OLALDE GONZALEZ ELIZABETH
PEÑA SANDOVAL YESICKA PATRICIA
CASTRO MENDOZA ANGELA LIZBETH
HERES VELASCO ANA REGINA
FUTBOL 7 FEMENIL B Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
BAEZA SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO
BERROCAL CLAVEL DAVID JESUS
BLOBAUM RAZO ERWIN OSWALD
BRAVO SANCHEZ OSCAR MAURICIO
GARCIA LOPEZ JOSE ALBERTO
GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ IVAN
HERNÁNDEZ LEAL RAYMUNDO
RAMIREZ BRAIN JOSUE FERNANDO
ESTRADA GONZALEZ ANUAR
CRUZ CARDENAS JOSE CRISTIAN
MARTÍNEZ ORTEGA JESÚS
RAMÍREZ MORALES JOSÉ ALEJANDRO
SANCHEZ BOLAÑOS LUIS ALAN
JIMENEZ ORTIZ OSCAR ARMANDO
BRINGAS TORRES RAUL
FUTBOL 7 VARONIL A Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
APARICIO SALGADO EDUARDO
BALLESTEROS MARTÍNEZ ARTURO
CRUZ CAMPOS GUILLERMO
POLANCO GARCIA MOISES
VEGA RIVERA MANUEL
VILLAGOMEZ HERRERA ALBERTO ISAAC
CASTANEDA LOPEZ JOSE LUIS
LIRA MONTAÑO JESÚS
YEPEZ GARCIA JESUS
ROMERO GUZMAN LUIS DANIEL
CISNEROS SANCHEZ RICARDO
GARDUÑO SANCHEZ JOSE
MONTES HERNANDEZ LUIS RICARDO
FUTBOL 7 VARONIL MASTER Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
ALMANZA GARCIA CYNTHIA
LINO GONZALEZ CINTHYA
MARIN ALEMAN MARELY GUADALUPE
MARTINEZ MACARIO ROSELIA
MAS CRUZ CANDY JAZMIN
MIRANDA REYES PAMELA YURITZI
ORTEGA GOMEZ MARICELA
VAZQUEZ GUILLEN SAIDA YESSICA
VEGA GALINDO DANIELA AMARANTA
ROSAS MARTÍNEZ MIRIAM
SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZ ESTEFANI
GARCIA SOTELO MARIA DEL CARMEN
RAMIREZ PEREGRINO MARIA YANET
BATALLA CHAVEZ NATALI
PEÑA AGUIRRE PATRICIA
FUTBOL 7 FEMENIL PREMIER Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
BARRIOS FLORES JEHIEL YALAHU
GUERRERO FUENTES RENE MARCELO
VELAZQUEZ MAYA JORGE
LOPEZ CHAVIRA FRANCISCO JAVIER
GUTIERREZ MENDOZA DAVID
BUJANOS RAMOS ALEJANDRO
BALLESTEROS LOMBERA JONATHAN
SPRENGER ROCHETTE PABLO ENRIQUE
BARRON MONTAÑO URIEL
MEJIA GUTIERREZ JORGE ANTONIO
NAVA MARQUEZ FERNANDO
MORALES LEYVA RUBEN ALBERTO
GALINDO GUZMAN VICTOR GERMAN
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ DANIEL EDUARDO
FUTBOL 7 VARONIL C Futbol 7
CASTILLO TORRES MARCO ANTONIO
NAVA MARTINEZ JACINTO ARTURO
VALDOVINOS MACIEL SERGIO
CORTES VALDIVIA JESUS VICTORIANO
ZAMORA ESPINOSA EDUARDO
GALVAN FLORES JUAN CARLOS
ROLDAN GUZMAN ALEJANDRO RAYMUNDO
APARICIO GUADARRAMA MARIO
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ DANIEL CRUZ
MENDOZA LUNA CESAR ROLANDO
GOMEZ GUZMAN ARTURO
PEREZ GONZALEZ EDUARDO
ESPINOSA GARCIA EDUARDO
HERES ASSAD DANIEL
QUIROZ GARCIA MARIO DANIEL
FUTBOL 7 VARONIL E Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
ALVAREZ GUZMAN JAIME IVAN
AVILA DOMINGUEZ RODRIGO ALBERTO
AYUSO PALACIOS OMAR GUILLERMO
FLORES ESPINOSA CESAR ALEJANDRO
HERNANDEZ CEDEÑO ALAN JAIR
HERNANDEZ VIGUERAS EDGAR GERARDO
LUNA NETZAHUALCOYOTL JULIO HIRAM
URRUTIA TRUJILLO FRANCISCO GUSTAVO
GODINEZ CRUZ LUIS RICARDO
MARTINEZ IZQUIERDO PEDRO ANTONIO
VALDEZ GUZMAN CASAR AUGUSTO
LOPEZ LOPEZ JOAQUIN
GOMEZ LOAIZA ALFONSO
CORONA DUARTE JAVIER
VALDERRAMA MONDRAGON ALBERTO
FUTBOL 7 VARONIL D Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
GOMEZ VERGARA FERNANDO ALBERTO
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ MARTIN IVAN
HERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ MANUEL
HUERTA CARRASCO HECTOR MANUEL
LELO DE LARREA ALFONSO JOSE MANUEL
LUNA CRUZ JOSE ANTONIO
MARTINEZ PEDROZA JESUS ARIEL LEON
MENDEZ MARTELL JORGE LUIS
MORALES MARTINEZ ANTONIO ABAD
ORTIZ DAVILA JUAN SAUL
PEREZ BORGES VICTOR MANUEL
RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ ANDRES ADRIAN
SOTO GUADARRAMA JOSE ALFREDO
FUTBOL 7 VARONIL MASTER Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
CAMACHO ORTEGA ESTEBAN
HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ ADRIAN ALBERTO
MARQUEZ PEDROZA EDSON RAUL
MAYEN MANCILLA LUIS ROBERTO
OAXACA BERNAL ROBERTO CARLOS
OLVERA HUITRON EDGAR DANIEL
PEREZ MONDRAGON EDUARDO DANIEL
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ DANIEL OBED
GUTIERREZ OLIVAS HIRAM JAIR
VEGA GARCIA FRANCISCO RAUL
ALMARAZ RAMIREZ ROGER
FARIAS OLIVARES JESUS EDUARDO
VACA GALICIA HECTOR ALEJANDRO
BRAVO FLORES JUAN CARLOS
FUTBOL 7 VARONIL B Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
CALDERÓN ORDÓÑEZ ROSALBA JUDITH
CID ROSAS MAYRA
CRUZ COYOTE IRIS EDITH
DURÁN DOLORES MARÍA ALEJANDRA
GARCÍA MEZA YARELI
LOPEZ MIRANDA NANCY BERENICE
TREJO VARGAS SUSANA ROSARIO
ARAGÓN RESÉNDIZ PAMELA DEL ROCÍO
CABRERA TORRES LIZZETH NATHALY
GARCIA GUERRA SHEYLA
LAZCANO CARRILLO ANA KAREN
MALDONADO HERNANDEZ SHIRLEY CRISSEL
MEDINA CHÁVEZ ANA LUISA
FUTBOL 7 FEMENIL B Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
FRÍAS CERVANTES MANUEL ALEJANDRO
CORTÉS VARGAS URIEL
MACAZAR HURTADO ÁLVARO ALEJANDRO
CÁRDENAS FERNÁNDEZ ROBERTO
ALCÁNTARA FLORES EVANI
ALEMÁN GALICIA ERIC YOVANY
ÁLVAREZ PÉREZ ALEJANDRO
ARANDA GUADARRAMA JORGE
DE JESÚS SILVERIO JAVIER
APARICIO RAMÍREZ IGNACIO
GABRIEL BALDERAS GARCIA
MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ RICARDO
FUTBOL 7 VARONIL F Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE PLATA
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
RODRÍGUEZ TORRES SARAÍ
GARCÍA CORIA DANELLI SARAHÍ
GRANADOS FLORES GUADALUPE
JERÓNIMO VICTORIA REBECA
RESENDIZ BEATRIZ YOLANDA
DOMINGUEZ ZAVALA GABRIELA MARGARITA
MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ NANCY ROMINA
SANTIAGO SÁNCHEZ ELIZABETH
PARRA JIMÉNEZ EDITH
GALLEGOS CURIEL ILSE MARIEL
FUTBOL 7 FEMENIL C Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
SALAZAR GARCÍA ROBERTO ENRIQUE
PANFILO DOMINGUEZ JOSUE
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ CARLO ARTURO
ELIAS HERNANDEZ ADALBERTO NICOLAS
ORTEGA MORENO ANGEL MAURO
GARAY ARIAS HECTOR
GUERRERO DURAN JORGE
ARGUELLES RIVAS CARLOS MANUEL
JUAREZ ROSALES LUIS MIGUEL
CABRERA VALDEZ JOSE LUIS
ROMERO PACHECO DEYVID
GONZALEZ URBINA CHRISTIAN MARIO
FUTBOL 7 VARONIL D Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
ALONSO MERAZ JORGE EDUARDO
CERDA MENDOZA AGNI RODRIGO
GUERRERO LUZ JESUS
GUTIERREZ RUIZ FERMIN ENRIQUE
MEJIA URBINA CARLOS
MENDOZA SANDOVAL CARLOS ALBERTO
MIRANDA SEGOVIANO MAXIMINO
PEREZ SIERRA DANIEL
RAMIREZ GONZALEZ HORACIO
REYES RAZO RODRIGO
RODRIGUEZ ZERECERO JORGE
SANABRIA RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO
CENDON GOMEZ JOSE EDUARDO
JIMENEZ OSORIO CRISTOBAL
VIDRIO RODRIGUEZ JULIO ALEJANDRO
FUTBOL 7 VARONIL C Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
ALVAREZ MUÑOZ RUBEN
ANGELES ROJAS OSCAR
CASAS LOPEZ JUAN CARLOS
DEL RAZO CASILLAS CESAR
GONZALEZ SANTOS LUIS FERNANDO
MACHUCA AYALA HECTOR EDUARDO
MONROY GERVASIO AMADO EDER
MORENO MARTINEZ ORLANDO
MUCIÑO ZUÑIGA DANIEL
PEREZ FLORES ENRIQUE
SERRANO SIMENTAL ENRIQUE
VENCES VARGAS JORGE ARTURO
CASTILLO AGUADO JOSE RAFAEL
ROBLES ROCHA CARLOS IRAN
FUTBOL 7 VARONIL A Futbol 7
MEDALLAS DE BRONCE
Participante(s) Disciplina Categoría Modalidad
ANGEL HEREDIA BRENDA ARIZBETH
ARAU BELTRAN ANA LUISA
CLEMENTE MONROY IVETTE LISSET
GONZALEZ GARCIA MILDRED IXEL
LOPEZ CORTES TANIA JACQUELINE
LOPEZ IRACHETA KARLA GISELA
RODRIGUEZ EQUIHUA CLAUDIA
SOSA LUCIO GLADYS
ACOSTA VILLEGAS KARLA ALEJANDRA
ARELLANOS MENDEZ VERONICA
CHAMORRO MENDOZA WENDY
HERNANDEZ SALINAS MIREYA MAGALY
LEMUS BECERRIL GRISEL
OCAMPO PADILLA ROSA ANGELA
ORTEGA ROMERO LILIANA
FUTBOL 7 FEMENIL B Futbol 7